Standing Twisted Rodeo Position

Standing Twisted Rodeo

aka: Riding Astride

The Standing variation of Twisted Rodeo is much more comfortable for women to hold. The added elevation takes a lot of strain off of her legs, and it is a lot easier on the legs to generate movement. Her hands can be placed on the man, or she can lean back and use the back edge of the couch for more leverage. We recommend both partners explore the whole range of hip movement - rocking front-back, side-side, and in a circular motion on top of in-out penetration to get the full feel of what the position has to offer!


Transitions


Comments

Comment Form

Char female 00 victoria7 a Makeup victoria7 00 look 00 ec 04 Hair victoria7 00 updo 04 brown Clothes female 00 autumnbreeze a 02
Legacy
Reg: 17/10/23
Posts: 4066

this is another of my favs got getting anal!

Posted: 29 Oct 04:43